India job market · updated 20 Oct 2026

Banking and Relationship Manager jobs in Noida

22 open roles at 7 companies, read from their own career pages and posted in the last 60 days. Below: the skills these postings ask for, the experience they want, who is hiring, and the newest openings.

22open roles
7companies hiring
3 yrstypical minimum experience
0%remote

Which of these 22 jobs fit your resume?

Job Match scores your resume against every one of them out of 100, with why you fit and what is missing. The top 3 are free without an account.

Match my resume to these jobs

Skills employers ask for

  • Wealth management45%
  • Sanctions compliance45%
  • High-net-worth client relationship management41%
  • Portfolio management41%
  • Client relationship management systems41%
  • KYC41%
  • AML41%
  • AMFI32%
  • Financial services product knowledge27%
  • IRDA27%
  • Cross-selling23%
  • Wealth products23%

Share of the 22 postings that list each skill as a requirement.

Experience asked

  • 0-2 years32%
  • 3-5 years45%
  • 6-9 years0%
  • 10+ years0%
  • Not stated23%

Minimum years of experience stated in each posting.

Who is hiring

Newest banking and relationship manager openings in Noida

Showing the 22 most recent of 22. Match your resume to see which ones you fit best.

Banking and Relationship Manager jobs elsewhere

Other jobs in Noida

Questions

How many banking and relationship manager jobs are open in Noida?

22 banking and relationship manager openings in Noida were live on 20 Oct 2026, at 7 companies, all posted in the last 60 days. 6 were posted in the last 7 days.

Which skills do banking and relationship manager jobs in Noida ask for?

The most requested skills across these postings: Wealth management (45%), Sanctions compliance (45%), High-net-worth client relationship management (41%), Portfolio management (41%), Client relationship management systems (41%), KYC (41%).

How much experience do these jobs ask for?

The typical minimum is 3 years. 0-2 years: 32%; 3-5 years: 45%; 6-9 years: 0%; 10+ years: 0%.

Where do these jobs come from?

From the companies' own career pages and hiring software, refreshed every day. Applying always happens on the employer's site; GenioPrep never applies for you or shares your resume.